Niksalehi.Com - Info niksalehi.com

niksalehi.com receives about 53,000 unique visitors and 225,780 (4.26 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $323.86/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $171,621.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank niksalehi.com is ranked number 3,941 in the world and 0.0106% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.169.42.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is niksalehi.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
53,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,590,000
Daily Pageviews:
225,780 (4.26 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,941 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0106% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 92.33%93.14%81
Germany 1.60%1.13%9531
United States 1.52%1.31%35697
Romania 1.30%0.88%1598
Afghanistan 0.66%0.36%440
United Kingdom 0.56%0.47%19779
Netherlands 0.35%0.33%9190
Canada 0.33%0.42%15952
United Arab Emirates 0.29%0.25%3917
Sweden 0.18%0.24%9835
Australia 0.14%0.17%24499
France 0.14%0.12%61808
Moldova 0.12%0.12%435
Turkey 0.12%0.10%25848
Switzerland 0.09%0.08%18683
Austria 0.07%0.09%22596
Italy 0.05%0.06%101007

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
niksalehi.com
99.73%99.78%2.79
forum.niksalehi.com
0.28%0.22%2.18

Competitive Data

SEMrush niksalehi.com
Domain:
  niksalehi.com
Rank:
  276,446
Organic Keywords:
  147
Organic Traffic:
  3,973
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  44
Page Authority:
  48
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,760
Total Backlinks:
  951,917
Follow Links:
  910,114
Nofollow Links:
  41,803
Referring Domains:
  1,202
Referring IPs:
  1,090

How socially engaged is niksalehi.com?

Facebook:
  288
Google +:
  143
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much niksalehi.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$323.86
Monthly Revenue:
$9,715.80
Yearly Revenue:
$118,208.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Iran 210,291$243.94
United States 2,958$33.93
Germany 2,551$12.32
Canada 948$6.65
United Kingdom 1,061$6.61
Netherlands 745$3.79
Australia 384$2.89
Sweden 542$2.88
Afghanistan 813$2.45
Romania 1,987$2.34
United Arab Emirates 564$2.12
France 271$1.27
Switzerland 181$1.10
Austria 203$0.66
Italy 135$0.47
Turkey 226$0.25
Moldova 271$0.19

How much money do niksalehi.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$55.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,657.83
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$20,170.28
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
36,480
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,094,405
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
13,315,265
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Iran 33,647$39.03
United States 532$6.11
Germany 740$3.57
Canada 237$1.66
United Kingdom 170$1.06
Sweden 152$0.81
Netherlands 127$0.64
Australia 77$0.58
Romania 417$0.49
Afghanistan 130$0.39
United Arab Emirates 79$0.30
Switzerland 33$0.20
Austria 53$0.17
France 30$0.14
Italy 23$0.08
Turkey 16$0.02
Moldova 19$0.01

How much is niksalehi.com worth?

Website Value:
$171,621.66

Where is niksalehi.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.169.42
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.169.42

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does niksalehi.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2962 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.niksalehi.com/wp-content/themes/nik%20salehi/css/style-nik.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.sabavision.com/public//public/images/banner_saba_logo_small.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 11.6KiB (63% reduction).

Compressing http://ssads.net/openx/www/delivery/fl.js could save 4.3KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://niksalehi.camp.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?posid=207&responsive=yes could save 2.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://niksalehi.camp.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?posid=1376 could save 2.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://ssads.net/openx/www/delivery/afr.php?zoneid=3&cb=INSERT_RANDOM_NUMBER_HERE could save 1,008B (47% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.8KiB (31% reduction).

Compressing http://www.niksalehi.com/wp-content/themes/nik%20salehi/images/home_logo1.jpg could save 2.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.niksalehi.com/wp-content/themes/nik%20salehi/images/icon_menu.png could save 844B (87% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sabavision.com/public//public/images/banner_saba_logo_small.png could save 768B (60% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.nik…%8c%db%8c.html"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.nik…lick.php?id=53">تورهای لحظه آخ…سیار ارزان !!!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.nik…m/show/?num=17">جشن تولد بهنوش…ب طلا!!! +فیلم</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.nik…m/show/?num=16">عکسهای جدید با…همسرانشان 1***</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://niksale…t/onlineid/309" class=""></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying http://niksalehi.camp.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?posid=1376 could save 802B (26% reduction).
Minifying http://niksalehi.camp.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?posid=207&responsive=yes could save 798B (25% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  55
Vendor reliability:
  55
Privacy:
  55
Child safety:
  66

Site Categories (dmoz)

سرگرمی/شوخی

What sites are related to niksalehi.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 17 May 2017 07:50:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dcdbbd7cd174e00e9cbd0482a6e8ce2da1495007410; expires=Thu, 17-May-18 07:50:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.niksalehi.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
X-LiteSpeed-Cache: hit
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Turbo-Charged-By: LiteSpeed
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3604fbfaf5d825a9-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-11-05
Domain Age:
13 years 8 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.onlinenic.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NIKSALEHI.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Name Server: FIONA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-apr-2017
Creation Date: 05-nov-2003
Expiration Date: 05-nov-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 17 May 2017 07:49:58 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 49 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
niksalehi.com widget